2019 NABTEB Nov/Dec GCE Time-Table [PDF] | 4th Nov - 6th Dec 2019





2019 NABTEB Nov/Dec Exam Time-Table [PDF] | 4th Nov - 6th Dec 2019

PHOTOS: National Business and Technical Examinations Board (NABTEB) 2019 November/December [GCE] NBC, NTC, ANBC, ANTC Examination Time-Table for 2018/2019 Session [4th November - 6th December, 2019] | Download in PDF.

The National Business and Technical Examinations Board - NABTEB has released the examination time-table for the Nov/Dec 2019 NBC/NTC and ANBC/ANTC Examinations for 2018/2019 Session.

According to the National Business and Technical Examinations Board - NABTEB the 2019 NBC/NTC and ANBC/ANTC Examination will commence on 4th November, 2019 and ends on 6th December, 2019.

The Official Examination Time-Table which contains the list of Subjects and their various exam time has been published below:

Please be informed that the online registration for the Nov/Dec 2019 NBC/NTC and ANBC/ANTC Examinations is ongoing and expected to close on 30th of September, 2019.

Students yet to register are urged to do so before the above stipulated date.

RECOMMENDED: 2019 NABTEB Nov/Dec GCE Registration Form [How to Apply]

2019 NABTEB Nov/Dec Exam Time-Table [PDF] | 4th Nov - 6th Dec 2019



OR

SUBJECT/TRADEPAPER TITLEDATETIME
Refrigeration and Air-Conditioning WorksPaper II PracticalMonday 04/11/199:00a.m-12noon
Computer Craft StudiesPaper II PracticalMonday 04/11/199:00a.m-12noon
Advanced Footwear Manufacture (Leather Trade)Paper II PracticalMonday 04/11/199.00a.m-3.00p.m
Auto Electrical WorksPaper II PracticalMonday 04/11/199.00a.m-12noon
Agricultural Equipment and Mechanics Works  (Intro. to Agric Science, implements and Machines)Paper II PracticalMonday 04/11/199.00a.m-12noon
Instrument Mechanics WorksPaper II PracticalMonday 04/11/199.00a.m-12noon
Motor  Vehicle Mechanics WorksPaper II PracticalMonday 04/11/199.00a.m-12noon
Appliance Maintenance and Repairs (Electrical/ Medical Appliances and Projectors’ Maintenance)Paper II PracticalMonday 04/11/199.00a.m-12noon
 Advanced Agric. Equip. & Imple. Mech. WorksPaper II PracticalMonday 04/11/199.00a.m-11.30a.m
Advanced Elect. Inst. and Maint. Works.Paper II PracticalMonday 04/11/199.00a.m-12noon
Advanced Elect.WorksPaper II PracticalMonday 04/11/199.00a.m-12noon
Advanced FisheriesPaper II Alternative to PracticalMonday 04/11/199.00a.m-12noon
Electrical Installation and Maintenance Works Paper II PracticalMonday 04/11/199:00a.m-12noon
Draughtsmanship Craft PracticePaper II Alternative to PracticalMonday 04/11/199:00a.m-12noon
Animal HusbandryPaper II Alternative to PracticalMonday 04/11/199.00a.m -11.30a.m
FisheriesPaper II Alternative to PracticalMonday 04/11/199.00a.m-12noon
Marine Engineering CraftPaper II PracticalMonday 04/11/199.00a.m-12noon
Electronics Works Paper II PracticalMonday 04/11/199.00a.m-12noon
Machine Wood WorkingPaper II PracticalTuesday 05/11/199.00a.m-1.00p.m
Shorthand (80 W. P. M.)PassagesTuesday 05/11/199.00a.m-10.40a.m
Ship Building Craft practicePaper II PracticalTuesday 05/11/199.00a.m-12noon
Appliance Maintenance and Repairs (Domestic and Office Machines Maintenance)Paper II PracticalTuesday 05/11/199.00a.m-12noon
Advanced Leather Goods Manufacture(Leather Trades)Paper II PracticalTuesday 05/11/199.00a.m-3.00p.m
Advanced Fabric Production (Leather Trades)Paper II PracticalTuesday 05/11/19To be arranged
Ladies Garment Making (Garment Construction and Finishing)Paper II PracticalTuesday 05/11/199:00a.m-3:00p.m
Plumbing and Pipe FittingPaper II PracticalTuesday 05/11/199.00a.m-3:00p.m
CosmetologyPaper II PracticalTuesday 05/11/199.00a.m-3.00p.m
Carpentry and JoineryPaper II PracticalTuesday 05/11/199:00a.m-3:00p.m
Bricklaying, Blocklaying and ConcretingPaper II PracticalTuesday 05/11/199.00a.m-3:30p.m
Men’s Garment Making (Garment Construction and Finishing)Paper II PracticalTuesday 05/11/199.00a.m-3:00p.m
Furniture MakingPaper II PracticalTuesday 05/11/199.00a.m-3:30pm
Leather Goods Manufacture (Leather Trades)Paper II PracticalTuesday 05/11/199:00a.m-3.00pm
Spinning (Textile Trades)Paper II PracticalTuesday 05/11/199.00a.m-3.00pm
Graphic Design (Graphic Arts)Paper II PracticalTuesday 05/11/199.00a.m-4.00p.m
Agricultural Science Paper II PracticalWednesday 06/11/199.00am-11.00am
Advanced Surface Design & Printing of Textile (Textile Trades)Paper II PracticalWednesday 06/11/19To be arranged
Photographic PracticePaper II PracticalWednesday 06/11/1912:00noon-3:00pm
Weaving (Textile Trades)Paper II PracticalWednesday 06/11/1912:00noon-6:00pm
Mechanical Engineering Craft PracticePaper II PracticalWednesday 06/11/19To be arranged
Foundry Craft PracticePaper II PracticalWednesday 06/11/19To be arranged
Fabrication and WeldingPaper II PracticalWednesday 06/11/19To be arranged
Leather Tanning (Leather Trades)Paper II PracticalWednesday 06/11/1912:00noon-6:00pm
Vehicle Body BuildingPaper II PracticalThursday 07/11/199:00a.m-1:00p.m
Light Vehicle Body Repair WorksPaper II PracticalThursday 07/11/199:00a.m-1:00p.m
General  Wood WorkPaper II PracticalThursday 07/11/199:00a.m-1:00p.m
Agricultural Equipment and  Implement Mechanics Works (Tractor System)Paper II PracticalThursday 07/11/199.00a.m-12noon
Typewriting (35 W.P.M)PracticalThursday 07/11/199.00a.m-11.40a.m
Advanced Refrigeration and Air-Conditioning WorksPaper II PracticalThursday 07/11/199:00a.m-3:00p.m
Advanced Vehicle Body BuildingPaper II PracticalThursday 07/11/199:00a.m-3:00p.m
Advanced Animal HusbandryPaper II  Alternative to PracticalThursday 07/11/199:00a.m-12noon
Advanced Carpentry and JoineryPaper II PracticalThursday 07/11/199:00a.m-4:00p.m
Footwear Manufacture (Leather Trades)Paper II PracticalThursday 07/11/199:00a.m-3:00p.m
Printing Craft PracticePaper II PracticalThursday 07/11/199:00a.m-3:00p.m
Basic ElectricityPaper II PracticalFriday 08/11/199.00a.m-12noon
Advanced Shorthand (140 W.P. M.)PassagesFriday 08/11/199:00a.m-11:00a.m
Animal SciencePaper II  Alternative to PracticalFriday 08/11/193:00p.m-5:00p.m
 Advanced Mechanical Engineering Craft Practice Paper II PracticalSaturday 09/11/19To be arranged
Advanced Photographic PracticePaper II PracticalSaturday 09/11/199.00a.m-12noon
Advanced Bricklaying/Blocklaying and Concreting Paper II PracticalSaturday 09/11/199:00a.m-3:30p.m
Surface Design & Textile Printing (Textile Trades)Paper II PracticalSaturday 09/11/199:00a.m-3:00p.m
Ceramics (Ceramics and Design)Paper II PracticalSaturday 09/11/199:00a.m-1:00p.m
General Metal WorkPaper II PracticalSaturday 09/11/199:00a.m-3:00p.m
Painting and DecoratingPaper II PracticalSaturday 09/11/199:00a.m-3:00p.m
Catering Craft  PracticePaper II PracticalSaturday 09/11/199:00a.m-4:00p.m
BiologyPaper II  Alternative to Practical Tuesday 12/11/199:00a.m-11:00a.m
Advanced Men’s Garment MakingPaper II PracticalTuesday 12/11/199:00a.m-3:00p.m
Bleaching, Dyeing & Finishing (Textile Trades)Paper II PracticalTuesday 12/11/1912:00noon-6:00p.m
Advanced Marine Engineering CraftPaper II PracticalTuesday 12/11/199:00a.m-12noon
Advanced Computer Craft StudiesPaper II PracticalTuesday 12/11/199:00a.m-12noon
Advanced Shorthand (120 W.P.M.)PassagesWednesday 13/11/199:00a.m-11:00a.m
Advanced Leather Tanning (Leather Trades )Paper II PracticalWednesday 13/11/199:00a.m-3:00p.m
Advanced Yarn Production (Textile Trades) Paper II PracticalWednesday 13/11/199:00a.m-12noon
Advanced Graphic Design (Graphic Arts)Paper II PracticalWednesday 13/11/199:00a.m-3:00p.m
Advanced Ceramics and DesignPaper II PracticalWednesday 13/11/199:00a.m-1:00p.m
Advanced Motor Vehicle Mechanic WorksPaper II PracticalWednesday 13/11/199.00a.m-1:00p.m
Advanced Fabrication and WeldingPaper II PracticalWednesday 13/11/199.00a.m-1:00p.m
ChemistryPaper II  Alternative to PracticalWednesday 13/11/199.00a.m-11:00a.m
GeographyPaper II (Phy & Practical Geo)Wednesday 13/11/1912.00noon-2.00p.m
Advanced Foundry Craft PracticePaper II PracticalThursday 14/11/19To be arranged
Advanced Furniture MakingPaper II PracticalThursday 14/11/19To be arranged
Advanced Machine Wood WorkingPaper II PracticalThursday 14/11/199:00a.m-3:00p.m
Advanced Painting and DecoratingPaper II PracticalThursday 14/11/199:00a.m-3:00p.m
Advanced Plumbing and Pipe FittingPaper II PracticalThursday 14/11/199:00a.m-3:00p.m
Advanced Ladies Garment MakingPaper II PracticalThursday 14/11/199:00a.m-3:00p.m
Advanced Catering Craft  Practice (Food, Beverages and Confectionery Practice)Paper II PracticalThursday 14/11/199.00a.m-4.00p.m
 Advanced Printing CraftPaper II PracticalThursday 14/11/199.00a.m-4.00p.m
Information and Commmunications Technology (ICT)Paper II PracticalThursday 14/11/199.00a.m-12noon
Building/Engineering DrawingPaper II PracticalThursday 14/11/191.00p.m – 4.00p.m
Advanced Mechanical Engineering SciencePaper II Alternative to Practical (to be taken by 01A, 02A,05A,06A,08A, 09A,13A,24A and 37A candidates)Friday 15/11/199:00a.m-11:30a.m
Advanced Typewriting (50 W.P.M)Practical (Take either 416 or 429)Friday 15/11/199.00a.m-12noon
Advanced Typewriting (60 W.P.M)Practical (Take either 416 or 429)Friday 15/11/199.00a.m-12noon
PhysicsPaper II Alternative to Practical Friday 15/11/199:00a.m-11:45a.m
Motor Vehicle Mechanics WorksPaper I Objective & EssayMonday 25/11/199:00a.m-11:40a.m
Advanced Motor Vehicle Mechanics WorksPaper 1 Short Structured & EssayMonday 25/11/199:00a.m-1:00p.m
Automobile Electrical WorksPaper I Objective & EssayMonday 25/11/199:00a.m-11:40a.m
Furniture Making  Paper I Objective & EssayMonday 25/11/199:00a.m-11:40a.m
Advanced Furniture MakingPaper 1 Short Structured & EssayMonday 25/11/199.00a.m-12noon
CommerceObjective & EssayMonday 25/11/199:00a.m-12:20p.m
Advanced CommerceShort Structured & EssayMonday 25/11/199.00a.m-12:30p.m
CosmetologyPaper I Objective & EssayMonday 25/11/199:00a.m-11:40a.m
Light Vehicle Body Repair WorksPaper I Objective & EssayMonday 25/11/199:00a.m-11:40a.m
Foundry Craft PracticePaper I Objectice & EssayMonday 25/11/199:00a.m-11:40a.m
Advanced Foundry Craft PracticePaper 1  Short Structured & EssayMonday 25/11/199.00a.m-12.30p.m
Ladies Garment Making (Garment Construction and Finishing)Paper I Objective & EssayMonday 25/11/199:00a.m-11:40a.m
Advanced Ladies Garment MakingPaper 1 Short Structured & EssayMonday 25/11/199.00a.m-12noon
Appliance Maintenance and Repairs (Domestic and Office Machines Maintenance)Paper I Objective & EssayMonday 25/11/199:00a.m-11:40a.m
Introduction to Building ConstructionObjective & Essay (To be taken by Trade code 22O,25O,26O,21O  and 27O candidates)Monday 25/11/199:00a.m-11:20a.m
Machine Wood WorkingPaper I Objective & EssayMonday 25/11/199:00a.m-11:40a.m
Advanced Machine Wood WorkingPaper I  Short Structured & EssayMonday 25/11/199:00a.m-12:00noon
GeographyPaper I Objective & EssayMonday 25/11/192.00p.m – 5.00p.m
Business/Construction  ManagementShort Structured and EssayMonday 25/11/192.00p.m – 5.00p.m
Building/ Engineering DrawingPaper I Objective Monday 25/11/195:00p.m -5:40p.m
Engineering Drawing and DesignShort Structured  & EssayTuesday 26/11/199.00a.m-1.00p.m
BiologyPaper I Objective & EssayTuesday 26/11/199.00am-11:20am
Literature in EnglishPaper I Objective & ProseTuesday 26/11/1912.30p.m -2.30p.m
Appliance Maintenance and Repairs (Electrical/Medical Appliances and Projectors Maintenance)Paper I Objective & EssayTuesday 26/11/193:00p.m-5:40p.m
Electronics WorksPaper I Objective & EssayTuesday 26/11/193:00p.m-5:40p.m
Vehicle Body Building Paper I Objective & EssayTuesday 26/11/193.00p.m-5.40p.m
Advanced Vehicle Body Building Paper I  Short Structured & EssayTuesday 26/11/193.00p.m-5.40p.m
Ship Building Craft PracticePaper I Objective & EssayTuesday 26/11/193.00p.m-5.40p.m
Bleaching, Dyeing & Finishing (Textile Trades)Paper I Objective & EssayTuesday 26/11/193.00p.m-5.40p.m
Catering Craft PracticePaper I Objective & EssayWednesday 27/11/199:00a.m-11:40a.m
Advanced Catering Craft Practice (Food, Beverages & Confectionery Practice)Paper 1 Short Structured & EssayWednesday 27/11/199:00a.m-12:00noon
Refrigeration and Air-Conditioning WorksPaper I Objective & EssayWednesday 27/11/199.00a.m-11.40a.m
Advanced Refri. & Air Cond. WorksPaper 1 Short Structured & EssayWednesday 27/11/199.00a.m-12.30p.m
Instrument Mechanics WorksPaper I Objective & EssayWednesday 27/11/199:00a.m-11:40a.m
Advanced Electronics WorkPaper 1 Short Structured & EssayWednesday 27/11/199.00a.m-12noon
Computer Craft StudiesPaper I Objective & EssayWednesday 27/11/199.00a.m-11.40a.m
Advanced Computer Craft StudiesPaper I  Short Structured & EssayWednesday 27/11/199:00a.m-12:30p.m
Financial AccountingObjective & EssayWednesday 27/11/199.00a.m-12:30p.m
Advanced Financial AccountingShort Structured & EssayWednesday 27/11/199.00a.m-12:30p.m
Agricultural Equipment and Implement Mechanics Works (Introduction to Agric Science, Implement and Machines)Paper I Objective & EssayWednesday 27/11/199.00a.m-12:10p.m
Advanced Agricultural Equipment and Implement Mechanic Works Paper 1  Short Structured & EssayWednesday 27/11/199.00a.m-12.30p.m
Fabrication and WeldingPaper I Objective & EssayWednesday 27/11/199.00a.m-12:10p.m
Advanced Fabrication and WeldingPaper I Short Structured & EssayWednesday 27/11/199.00a.m-12:30p.m
Electrical Installation and Maintenance WorksPaper I Objective & EssayWednesday 27/11/199.00a.m-11.40a.m
Advanced Electrical Installation and MaintenancePaper I Short Structured & EssayWednesday 27/11/199.00a.m-12:30p.m
Animal SciencePaper I Objective & EssayWednesday 27/11/192:00p.m -4:30p.m
ChemistryPaper I Objective & EssayThursday 28/11/199.00a.m-11:30a.m
Mechanical Engineering Science Paper 1 Short Structured & Essay (to be taken by trades codes 01A, 02A, 05A, 06A, 08A, 09A, 13A, 24A, and 37A, candidates)Thursday 28/11/199.00a.m-11:30a.m
Photographic PracticePaper I Objective & EssayThursday 28/11/1912.00noon -2.40p.m
Advanced Photographic PracticePaper 1 Short Structured & EssayThursday 28/11/191.00p.m – 4.30p.m
Draughtsmanship Craft Practice Paper I Objective & EssayThursday 28/11/1912.00noon -2.40p.m
Advanced Draughtsmanship Craft Practice Short Structured & PracticalThursday 28/11/191.00p.m – 5.00p.m
Bricklaying/Blocklaying and ConcretingPaper I Objective & EssayThursday 28/11/1912.00noon -2.40p.m
Advanced Bricklaying/Blocklaying and ConcretingPaper 1   Short Structured & EssayThursday 28/11/191.00p.m – 4.00p.m
Leather Tanning (Leather Trades)Paper I Objective & EssayThursday 28/11/191.00p.m – 3.40p.m
Advanced Leather Tanning (Leather Trades)Paper 1  Short Structured & EssayThursday 28/11/1912.00noon -2.40p.m
Carpentry & JoineryPaper I Objective & EssayThursday 28/11/1912.00noon -2.40p.m
Advanced Carpentry and JoineryPaper 1  Short Structured & EssayThursday 28/11/191.00p.m – 4.00p.m
Painting & DecoratingPaper I Objective & EssayThursday 28/11/1912.00noon -2.40p.m
Advanced Painting and DecoratingPaper 1  Short Structured & EssayThursday 28/11/191.00p.m – 4.00p.m
Weaving (Textile Trades)Paper I Objective & EssayThursday 28/11/1912.00noon -2.40p.m
Advanced Fabric Production (Textile Trades)Paper 1  Short Structured & EssayThursday 28/11/191.00p.m – 4.00p.m
Agric Equip & Instrument Mech Works (Tractor System)Paper I Objective & EssayThursday 28/11/1912.00noon -3.10p.m
Men’s Garment Making (Garment Construction and Finishing)Paper I Objective & EssayThursday 28/11/1912.00noon -2.40p.m
Advanced Men’s Garment MakingPaper I Short Structured & EssayThursday 28/11/191.00p.m – 4.00p.m
SalesmanshipObjective & EssayThursday 28/11/1912.00noon -3.20p.m
Advanced Salesmanship Short Structured & EssayThursday 28/11/191.00p.m – 4.30p.m
 PhysicsPaper I Objective & EssayFriday 29/11/199.00a.m-11:45a.m
Plumbling & Pipe FittingPaper I Objective & EssayFriday 29/11/193.30pm-6.10p.m
Advanced Plumbing and Pipe FittingPaper I   Short Structured & EssayFriday 29/11/193.30pm-6.30p.m
Spinning (Textile Trades)Paper I Objective & EssayFriday 29/11/193.30pm-6.10p.m
Advanced Yarn Production (Textile Trades)Paper I  Short Structured & EssayFriday 29/11/193.30pm-6.30p.m
Footwear Manufacture (Leather Trades)Paper I Objective & EssayFriday 29/11/193.30pm-6.10p.m
Advanced Footwear Manufacture (Leather Trades)Paper I Short Structured & EssayFriday 29/11/193.30pm-6.30p.m
Printing Craft PracticePaper I Objective & EssayFriday 29/11/193.30pm-6.10p.m
Advanced Printing Craft Practice Paper I  Short Structured & EssayFriday 29/11/193.30pm-6.30p.m
Marine Engineering CraftPaper I Objective & EssayFriday 29/11/193.30pm-6.10p.m
Advanced Marine Engineering Craft Paper I   Short Structured & EssayFriday 29/11/193.30pm-6.30p.m
General Wood WorkPaper I Objective & EssayFriday 29/11/193.30pm-6.10p.m
Mechanical Engineering Craft Practice Paper I Objective & EssaySaturday 30/11/199:00a.m-11:40a.m
Advanced Mechanical Engineering Craft Practice Paper I Short Structured & EssaySaturday 30/11/199:00a.m-12:30p.m
Leather Goods Manufacture (Leather Trades)Paper I Objective & EssaySaturday 30/11/199:00a.m-11:40a.m
Advanced Leather Goods Manufacture (Leather Trades)Paper 1  Short Structured & EssaySaturday 30/11/199.00a.m-12noon
Surface Design & Textile Printing (Textile Trades )Paper I Objective & EssaySaturday 30/11/199.00.a.m-11.40a.m
Advanced Surface Design and Printing of Textile (Textile Trades)Paper 1  Short Structured & EssaySaturday 30/11/199.00a.m-12noon
Graphic Arts (Graphic Design)Paper I Objective & EssaySaturday 30/11/199:00a.m-11:10a.m
Advanced Graphic Design (Graphic Arts)Paper 1 Short Structured & EssaySaturday 30/11/199.00a.m-12.00noon
Tourism Objective & EssaySaturday 30/11/199:00a.m-11:40a.m
Advanced TourismShort Structured & EssaySaturday 30/11/199:00a.m-12:30p.m
Animal HusbandryPaper I Objective & EssaySaturday 30/11/199:00a.m-11:40a.m
Advanced Animal HusbandryPaper 1 Short Structured & EssaySaturday 30/11/199:00a.m-12:30p.m
FisheriesPaper I Objective & EssaySaturday 30/11/199:00a.m-11:40a.m
Advanced FisheriesPaper 1 Short Structured & EssaySaturday 30/11/199:00a.m-12:30p.m
Ceramics (Ceramics and Design)Paper I Objective & EssaySaturday 30/11/199:00a.m-11:20a.m
Advanced Ceramics and DesignPaper 1 Short Structured & EssaySaturday 30/11/199.00a.m-12.00noon
Office PracticeObjective & EssaySaturday 30/11/199:00a.m-12:20p.m
Advanced Secretarial StudiesShort Structured & EssaySaturday 30/11/199.00a.m-12.30p.m
Office ManagementShort Structured & EssaySaturday 30/11/199:00a.m-12:30p.m
Basic ElectricityPaper I Objective & EssaySaturday 30/11/192:00p.m -4:40p.m
MathematicsPaper I Objective and Paper II Essay       Monday 02/12/199:00a.m-10:30a.m        10:30am-1:00p.m
Advanced MathematicsEssay Monday 02/12/199:00am-12:00noon
Information and Commmunications Technology (ICT)Paper I Objective & EssayMonday 02/12/192.00p.m -4.40p.m
English LanguagePaper I  Objective/Test of Orals;  Paper II  Essay Writing, Comprehension & SummaryTuesday 03/12/199.00a.m-10.40a.m            10:40am-1.10p.m 
Advanced English LanguageEssay Writing, Comprehension & SummaryTuesday 03/12/199:00am-12:00noon
General Metal WorkPaper I Objective & EssayTuesday 03/12/192.00pm-4.40pm
EconomicsObjective & EssayWednesday 04/12/199.00a.m-12:20p.m
Advanced EconomicsShort Structured  & EssayWednesday 04/12/199.00a.m-12noon
Agricultural Science Paper I Objective & EssayWednesday 04/12/191.00pm-3:30p.m
Advanced Building Drawing Short Structured  & EssayWednesday 04/12/191.00pm-5.00pm
Government Objective & EssayThursday 05/12/199:00a.m-12:00noon
Further Mathematics Paper I Objective and Paper II EssayThursday 05/12/1912:00noon-1:45p.m        1:45p.m-4:15p.m
Lit-In-EnglishPaper II Drama & PoetryThursday 05/12/194.15p.m – 6.15p.m
Building ScienceShort Structured & EssayFriday 06/12/199.00a.m-12noon
Civic Education Objective & EssayFriday 06/12/199:00a.m-11:30a.m
Christian Religious StudiesObjective & EssayFriday 06/12/193:30p.m-6:00p.m
Islamic  StudiesObjective & EssayFriday 06/12/193:30p.m-6:00p.m

2019 NABTEB Nov/Dec GCE Time-Table [PDF] | 4th Nov - 6th Dec 2019 2019 NABTEB Nov/Dec GCE Time-Table [PDF] | 4th Nov - 6th Dec 2019 Reviewed by Lagos Universities Info on Saturday, November 02, 2019 Rating: 5

No comments:

NOTE: Comments are being Moderated and at Such Might Not Appear Immediately Until it is Been Reviewed and Approved by a Moderator.
Always Remember to Tick the "Notify Me" Box before Submitting Your Comment to be Notified when the Comment is been Approved or When a Reply has been made to Your Comment.

Powered by Blogger.